Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Administration
Middle/Junior High School Graduation Dates  -
 May - June 2015
Ceres Unified
School Dist.

Blaker-Kinser JH
June 3 at 7:30 p.m.
Central Valley HS
Amphitheatre
Chavez Jr. High
June 3 at 6:00 p.m.
Ceres HS Stadium
Mae Hensley JH
June 4 at 6:00 p.m.
Ceres HS Stadium
Whitmore Charter JH
June 2 at 6:00 p.m.
Central Valley HS
Gym

Chatom Union School Dist.
Mt. View Middle
May 28 at 7:00 p.m.
Mt. View School Gym

Denair Unified School Dist.
Denair Middle School
May 28 at 7:00 p.m.
Denair High Football Stadium

Denair Charter School
May 26 at 6:00 p.m.
Denair Middle Coyote Center

Empire Union School Dist.
Glick Middle School
May 28 at 5:00 pm
Johansen High School

Gratton School Dist.
Gratton School
June 3 at 7:00 p.m.
Gratton School


Hart-Ransom Union
School Dist.

Hart-Ransom Elementary
June 3 at 7:00 p.m.
Hart-Ransom School
Hart-Ransom Charter
June 2 at 7:00 p.m.
Hart-Ransom School

Hickman Community
Charter Dist.

Hickman Middle School
May 28 at 7:00 p.m.
Hickman School Gym
Hickman Charter School
May 27 at 6:30 p.m.
Hickman School Gym
Hughson Unified School Dist.
Ross Middle School
May 28 at 7:00 p.m.
Hughson High School Stadium

Keyes Union School Dist.
Sprattling Middle School
May 27 at 7:00 p.m.
Sprattling Middle School

Keys To Learning Charter May 28 at 6:00 p.m.
Turlock Covenant Church

Knights Ferry School Dist.
Knights Ferry School
June 2 at 7:00 p.m.
Knights Ferry School

Modesto City
Schools Dist.
Hanshaw Middle School
May 28 at 5:00 p.m.
Hanshaw Courtyard
La Loma JH School
May 29 at 5:00 p.m.
Johansen Gym
Mark Twain JH School
May 28 at 6:00 p.m.
Gregori Stadium
Roosevelt JH School
May 29 at 5:00 p.m.
Downey Stadium

Newman-Crows Landing Unified School District
Yolo Middle School
May 28 at 6:00 p.m.
Orestimba High School

Oakdale Jt. Unified School
Oakdale JH School
May 21 at 7:00 p.m.
Oakdale High Stadium

Paradise Elem. School Dist.
Paradise Elementary
June 4 at 7:00 p.m.
 Paradise School Gym

Patterson Jt. Unified
School Dist.

Creekside Middle School
May 27 at 7:00 p.m.
Patterson Community Stadium
Walnut Grove Middle
May 27 at 6:00 p.m.
Walnut Grove School Gym

Riverbank Unified
School Dist.

Cardozo Middle School
May 21 at 7:00 p.m.
Cardozo Middle School

Roberts Ferry Union
School Dist.

Roberts Ferry School
June 3 at 7:00 p.m.
Roberts Ferry School

Salida Union School Dist.
Salida Middle School
May 27 at 6:30 p.m.
Gregori HS Gym

Shiloh School Dist.
Shiloh School
June 4 at 6:30 p.m.
Shiloh School

Stanislaus Union
School Dist.

Prescott Sr. Elementary
May 29 at 3:30 p.m.
Prescott Sr. Elem.

Stanislaus COE
Tactical Character Academy
May 26 at 2:00 p.m.
Stanislaus County Institute of Learning

Sylvan Union School Dist.
Savage Middle School
May 21 at 6:00 p.m.
Savage Middle School
Somerset Middle School
May 21 at 6:30 p.m.
Somerset Middle School
Ustach Middle School
May 21 at 5:30 p.m.
Johansen HS Football Stadium
 

Turlock Unified School Dist.
Turlock JH School
May 29 @ 2:00/4:00 p.m.
Pitman High Gym

Dutcher MS
May 27 at 4:00 p.m.
Pitman High Gym
eCademy (8th)
May 28 at 11:00 a.m.
eCademy
On-Track
May 20 at 11:30 a.m.
Donnelly Park

Valley Home Jt. School Dist.
Valley Home School
May 20 at 7:00 p.m.
Valley Home School Gym


Waterford Unified School Dist.
Waterford Jr. High School
May 28 at 7:00 p.m.
Waterford Jr. High School
Connecting Waters
May 19 at 7:00 p.m.
Waterford High School Gym